Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Heather Tambasco | Mckinney | 1857 | 40 | 7 | 20:44.53 | 20:44.54 | 0:00.01 | 6:40/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 19 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ava Burch | Frisco | 888 | 16 | 18 | 28:34.89 | 28:41.86 | 0:06.97 | 9:11/M |
2 | Olivia Lemmon | 91 | 14 | 54 | 53:55.17 | 54:13.43 | 0:18.26 | 17:20/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Corrie Anderson | Mckinney | 975 | 34 | 17 | 28:26.82 | 28:35.05 | 0:08.23 | 9:09/M |
2 | Tracie Richardson | Royse City | 972 | 39 | 28 | 31:21.63 | 31:29.46 | 0:07.83 | 10:05/M |
3 | Jennifer Ballance | 87 | 33 | 29 | 31:44.31 | 31:50.75 | 0:06.44 | 10:12/M | |
4 | Bobbi Schneider | 88 | 38 | 32 | 31:57.29 | 32:03.61 | 0:06.32 | 10:16/M | |
5 | Rachel Ballard | Grapevine | 832 | 33 | 34 | 32:02.04 | 32:09.69 | 0:07.65 | 10:18/M |
6 | Terri Ball | Plano | 814 | 36 | 52 | 53:45.22 | 54:03.85 | 0:18.63 | 17:17/M |
7 | Meredith Lemmon | 92 | 39 | 55 | 54:52.11 | 55:10.75 | 0:18.64 | 17:39/M | |
8 | Brooke Raschke | Joshua | 968 | 34 | 62 | 58:51.72 | 59:14.12 | 0:22.40 | 18:55/M |
9 | Megan Cheesman | Farmersville | 932 | 30 | 63 | 1:01:37.10 | 1:01:47.87 | 0:10.77 | 19:49/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Katie Watson | Mckinney | 1862 | 44 | 9 | 21:53.73 | 21:53.74 | 0:00.01 | 7:02/M |
2 | Lindsey Deitch | Mckinney | 935 | 44 | 19 | 29:01.42 | 29:05.33 | 0:03.91 | 9:20/M |
3 | Barbara Veltri | Mckinney | 1859 | 49 | 38 | 34:12.89 | 34:17.12 | 0:04.23 | 11:00/M |
4 | Susan Angvall | Allen | 812 | 48 | 39 | 34:26.25 | 34:40.22 | 0:13.97 | 11:04/M |
5 | Holly Ratliff | Frisco | 970 | 49 | 40 | 34:47.64 | 34:59.39 | 0:11.75 | 11:11/M |
6 | Randi Westphal | Plano | 1863 | 45 | 41 | 35:08.58 | 35:22.72 | 0:14.14 | 11:18/M |
7 | Cynthia Flores Harris | 84 | 44 | 42 | 35:25.02 | 36:00.79 | 0:35.77 | 11:23/M | |
8 | Alyson Lee | Mckinney | 948 | 46 | 44 | 38:12.20 | 38:20.42 | 0:08.22 | 12:17/M |
9 | Rae Cipollone | 83 | 44 | 53 | 53:48.80 | 54:03.63 | 0:14.83 | 17:18/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Laurie Underwood | 96 | 58 | 15 | 25:52.78 | 25:57.34 | 0:04.56 | 8:19/M | |
2 | Judy Travis | 95 | 52 | 33 | 31:58.39 | 32:05.06 | 0:06.67 | 10:17/M | |
3 | Linda Kinder | Conway AR | 86 | 54 | 43 | 36:40.38 | 36:48.00 | 0:07.62 | 11:47/M |
4 | Sara Patterson | 90 | 53 | 47 | 49:28.34 | 49:37.26 | 0:08.92 | 15:54/M | |
5 | Laura Odneal | Farmersville | 966 | 53 | 64 | 1:01:37.37 | 1:01:48.12 | 0:10.75 | 19:49/M |
6 | Helen Daniel | Farmersville | 934 | 53 | 65 | 1:01:37.76 | 1:01:48.83 | 0:11.07 | 19:49/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jerri Hixson | Plano | 943 | 64 | 27 | 31:14.89 | 31:21.26 | 0:06.37 | 10:03/M |
2 | Debora Gandee | Royse City | 936 | 63 | 35 | 33:31.29 | 33:38.22 | 0:06.93 | 10:47/M |
3 | Cathie Morales | Ennis | 962 | 61 | 50 | 53:12.33 | 53:30.48 | 0:18.15 | 17:06/M |
4 | Laurie Smith | Round Top | 1855 | 61 | 51 | 53:13.19 | 53:30.63 | 0:17.44 | 17:07/M |
5 | Sylvia Gonzales | Plano | 940 | 61 | 58 | 56:06.74 | 56:21.04 | 0:14.30 | 18:02/M |
6 | Dana Morris | Fulshear | 964 | 61 | 60 | 57:00.51 | 57:19.51 | 0:19.00 | 18:20/M |
7 | Beverly Horak | Waxahachie | 945 | 61 | 61 | 57:03.08 | 57:22.53 | 0:19.45 | 18:21/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Everett McKeller | Mckinney | 960 | 17 | 1 | 18:29.49 | 18:29.50 | 0:00.01 | 5:57/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 19 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Mason Lee | Mckinney | 952 | 17 | 2 | 18:40.88 | 18:40.89 | 0:00.01 | 6:00/M |
2 | Sam McWhirter | Mckinney | 961 | 16 | 6 | 20:35.08 | 20:37.69 | 0:02.61 | 6:37/M |
3 | Drew Tambasco | Mckinney | 1856 | 13 | 8 | 21:34.39 | 21:34.40 | 0:00.01 | 6:56/M |
4 | Hunter Raschke | Joshua | 969 | 12 | 12 | 25:12.33 | 25:17.19 | 0:04.86 | 8:06/M |
5 | Mason McAnally | Mckinney | 958 | 7 | 30 | 31:51.56 | 32:00.15 | 0:08.59 | 10:14/M |
6 | Zaden Krempin | 99 | 11 | 45 | 39:10.48 | 39:14.59 | 0:04.11 | 12:36/M | |
7 | Luke McAnally | Mckinney | 957 | 10 | 49 | 50:14.02 | 50:22.91 | 0:08.89 | 16:09/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tanner McGaughey | Cleburne | 959 | 24 | 22 | 30:07.93 | 30:13.49 | 0:05.56 | 9:41/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Justin Reyes | Celina | 971 | 37 | 3 | 19:32.39 | 19:32.40 | 0:00.01 | 6:17/M |
2 | Brian Ballard | Grapevine | 830 | 34 | 5 | 20:34.34 | 20:37.72 | 0:03.38 | 6:37/M |
3 | Aaron Maxwell | Mckinney | 85 | 38 | 10 | 23:36.09 | 23:39.10 | 0:03.01 | 7:35/M |
4 | Dave McAnally | Mckinney | 956 | 35 | 31 | 31:51.64 | 32:00.20 | 0:08.56 | 10:14/M |
5 | Michael Scott | Mckinney | 1852 | 30 | 36 | 33:37.78 | 33:53.29 | 0:15.51 | 10:49/M |
6 | Chris Scott | Mckinney | 1843 | 35 | 37 | 33:53.21 | 33:53.21 | 10:54/M | |
7 | Adam Russell | Burleson | 1725 | 37 | 46 | 48:54.84 | 49:18.15 | 0:23.31 | 15:43/M |
8 | Tim Ball | Plano | 816 | 33 | 56 | 55:25.20 | 55:38.39 | 0:13.19 | 17:49/M |
9 | Jacob Anderson | Mckinney | 976 | 33 | 57 | 55:35.94 | 55:46.57 | 0:10.63 | 17:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | James Barnes | Little Rock | 872 | 48 | 4 | 20:05.41 | 20:05.42 | 0:00.01 | 6:27/M |
2 | Marty Ferrell | 94 | 47 | 14 | 25:45.64 | 25:51.43 | 0:05.79 | 8:17/M | |
3 | Mike Veltri | Mckinney | 1860 | 46 | 20 | 29:39.68 | 29:43.21 | 0:03.53 | 9:32/M |
4 | Brian Wacyk | Rockwall | 1861 | 48 | 23 | 30:35.05 | 30:40.05 | 0:05.00 | 9:50/M |
5 | Mark Fansler | 98 | 41 | 24 | 30:44.97 | 30:52.77 | 0:07.80 | 9:53/M | |
6 | Aaron Lemmon | 93 | 40 | 25 | 30:45.50 | 30:53.22 | 0:07.72 | 9:53/M | |
7 | Richard Schnell | Mckinney | 1836 | 46 | 26 | 30:45.55 | 30:52.66 | 0:07.11 | 9:53/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tracy Gandee | Royse City | 937 | 59 | 13 | 25:36.79 | 25:45.53 | 0:08.74 | 8:14/M |
2 | Michael Kelly | Allen | 946 | 55 | 21 | 29:43.47 | 29:48.78 | 0:05.31 | 9:33/M |
3 | Mike Patterson | 89 | 53 | 48 | 49:29.02 | 49:37.41 | 0:08.39 | 15:55/M | |
4 | Jesse Gonzales | Plano | 939 | 57 | 59 | 56:17.45 | 56:17.45 | 18:06/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Rusty Shelton | Mckinney | 97 | 65 | 11 | 24:44.88 | 24:47.71 | 0:02.83 | 7:57/M |
2 | Trent Morales | Ennis | 963 | 62 | 16 | 27:24.07 | 27:28.96 | 0:04.89 | 8:49/M |