ROCK THE CLIFF 5K & FUN RUN

Age Group Results

September 30, 2017


Results By Chip-2-Chip Race Timing Chip-2-Chip Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Makiah Parker Arlington TX 347 12 14 22:31.2 22:31.4 0:00.2 7:14/M
2 Kimberly Richards Dallas 296 37 16 23:04.4 23:04.6 0:00.2 7:25/M
3 Nancy Hernandez Rockwall 208 32 17 23:15.4 23:19.3 0:03.9 7:29/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerrington Ramos Dallas 293 16 1 18:57.4 18:57.6 0:00.2 6:06/M
2 Rob Arnold Dallas 113 30 2 19:29.4 19:32.0 0:02.6 6:16/M
3 Jovani Alejandro Dallas 107 28 3 19:48.5 19:48.8 0:00.2 6:22/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Desiree Esquivel Duncanville TX 353 17 23 24:50.0 24:50.2 0:00.2 7:59/M
2 Yessenia Guzman Dallas 202 13 52 29:09.4 29:13.1 0:03.6 9:22/M
3 Samshita Rajeshkanna Irving 291 8 64 30:18.5 30:29.3 0:10.8 9:45/M
4 Ary Bennett Cedar Hill 121 19 93 32:57.4 33:03.1 0:05.7 10:36/M
5 Josselin Vazquez Dallas 330 16 142 40:50.9 40:58.5 0:07.5 13:08/M
6 Nutsa Meparishvili Desoto 251 17 160 46:45.5 46:49.6 0:04.1 15:02/M
7 Anahi Bustamante Dallas 131 10 164 47:33.2 47:51.1 0:17.8 15:17/M
8 Sarah Newman Plano 267 16 178 57:10.0 57:33.6 0:23.6 18:23/M
9 Rachel Newman Plano 266 14 179 57:11.7 57:28.4 0:16.7 18:23/M
10 Lillyan Martinez Dallas TX 352 8 186 1:02:47.0 1:02:59.7 0:12.6 20:11/M
11 Lauren Quiroz Dallas 290 9 192 1:03:22.8 1:03:43.2 0:20.4 20:23/M
12 Britney Quiroz Dallas 288 13 193 1:03:23.2 1:03:43.4 0:20.2 20:23/M
13 D'Kaila Harrell Mesquite 205 18 207 1:16:53.4 1:17:08.3 0:14.9 24:43/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Oscar Nieto Jr Dallas 269 15 7 20:58.1 20:58.3 0:00.2 6:45/M
2 Grady Jenkins Midlothian 215 10 12 22:14.3 22:34.6 0:20.2 7:09/M
3 Graham Jenkins Midlothian 216 8 30 25:40.1 26:01.9 0:21.7 8:15/M
4 Jackson Cummings Dallas 156 10 58 29:43.0 29:43.2 0:00.2 9:33/M
5 Michael Aguirre Dallas TX 359 13 62 30:01.0 30:11.9 0:10.9 9:39/M
6 Adrian Lopez Dallas 233 14 63 30:17.6 30:36.3 0:18.7 9:44/M
7 Teagan Detzel Dallas 167 7 68 30:37.8 30:42.8 0:04.9 9:51/M
8 Joshua Aviles Anna TX 349 9 69 30:40.4 30:59.9 0:19.4 9:52/M
9 Kristopher Aviles Anna TX 348 12 70 30:41.2 30:59.7 0:18.5 9:52/M
10 Alex Casablanca Dallas TX 366 10 92 32:55.5 32:55.7 0:00.2 10:35/M
11 Gabriel Martinez Dallas TX 351 11 125 38:49.7 38:52.4 0:02.6 12:29/M
12 Sam Debona Midlothian 164 11 128 38:57.8 38:58.1 0:00.2 12:31/M
13 Malcolm Dorsett Dallas 172 10 132 39:35.5 39:49.5 0:14.0 12:44/M
14 Simon Tyler Castillo Dallas 141 14 137 40:25.1 40:34.0 0:08.8 13:00/M
15 Ethan Quiroz Dallas 289 10 161 46:50.7 46:59.8 0:09.0 15:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Sherry Plano 311 29 20 23:43.3 23:48.3 0:05.0 7:38/M
2 Julie White Fort Worth 340 29 25 25:05.0 25:05.2 0:00.2 8:04/M
3 Savannah Garza Dallas 192 23 27 25:07.2 25:13.2 0:05.9 8:05/M
4 Chanel Eperson Dallas TX 368 25 59 29:47.9 30:31.0 0:43.0 9:35/M
5 Kristin Rea Dallas 294 29 74 31:04.9 31:17.6 0:12.7 9:59/M
6 Kathleen Higgins Dallas 210 29 75 31:05.4 31:17.9 0:12.4 10:00/M
7 Crystal Cazier Dallas 144 29 79 31:25.8 31:48.1 0:22.3 10:06/M
8 Stephanie Lopez Dallas TX 362 26 91 32:52.1 32:52.3 0:00.2 10:34/M
9 Khrystine Nguyen Dallas TX 355 27 97 33:20.2 33:22.7 0:02.5 10:43/M
10 Katie McKay Waxahachie TX 346 28 98 33:34.7 34:00.2 0:25.5 10:48/M
11 Claudia Rios Dallas 297 25 111 35:42.5 35:59.0 0:16.4 11:29/M
12 Carla Leyva Dallas 230 28 114 36:26.8 36:55.6 0:28.7 11:43/M
13 Jarrah Harris Dallas 207 28 148 42:37.1 43:05.9 0:28.7 13:42/M
14 Amy Morales Richardson 261 29 152 43:53.2 44:07.6 0:14.3 14:07/M
15 Jessica Sanders Grand Prairie 304 26 166 48:15.7 48:25.3 0:09.5 15:31/M
16 Timara Benson Dallas 122 27 170 50:13.6 50:25.9 0:12.2 16:09/M
17 Nimmi Clement Lewisville 151 29 191 1:03:21.9 1:03:54.5 0:32.5 20:22/M
18 D'Andra Harrell Mesquite 204 25 204 1:10:27.2 1:10:42.1 0:14.8 22:39/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Antonio Alvarado Dallas TX 360 26 9 22:01.8 22:12.3 0:10.5 7:05/M
2 Diego Rodriguez Duncanville 301 22 11 22:09.0 22:13.2 0:04.2 7:07/M
3 Luis Carrillo Dallas 137 27 13 22:30.8 22:37.2 0:06.4 7:14/M
4 Felipe Gutierrez Dallas 199 25 19 23:28.9 23:34.5 0:05.6 7:33/M
5 Grant Hewitt Dallas 209 25 21 23:44.1 23:49.3 0:05.2 7:38/M
6 Eduardo Sanmiguel Dallas 306 23 34 26:15.2 26:23.5 0:08.3 8:26/M
7 Octavius Foster Dallas 183 27 42 26:51.6 28:01.2 1:09.6 8:38/M
8 Victor Mata Sachse 243 23 108 35:24.6 35:37.8 0:13.2 11:23/M
9 Jaime Muniz Dallas 262 28 131 39:33.4 39:33.4 12:43/M
10 Alberto Qiu Lewisville 285 29 197 1:04:22.6 1:04:56.2 0:33.5 20:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mackenzie Hall Dallas 203 31 31 25:41.2 25:48.2 0:07.0 8:15/M
2 Jacqueline Miller Dallas 253 30 38 26:29.3 26:39.9 0:10.6 8:31/M
3 Leah Arnold Dallas 112 32 41 26:48.1 26:55.0 0:06.9 8:37/M
4 Kristen Kimmel Dallas 222 33 45 27:26.8 27:28.5 0:01.7 8:49/M
5 Melissa Thrailkill Dallas 317 39 47 27:39.6 27:45.7 0:06.1 8:53/M
6 Jamie Buchrucker Dallas 129 33 56 29:42.4 30:06.8 0:24.3 9:33/M
7 Laura Pfoff Dallas 280 33 61 29:59.0 35:00.2 5:01.1 9:38/M
8 Lesley Sigman Crandall TX 357 30 66 30:19.9 30:29.6 0:09.6 9:45/M
9 Vanessa Barrera Lancaster 119 30 77 31:19.1 31:30.1 0:11.0 10:04/M
10 Jennifer Darby Dallas 157 36 78 31:20.5 31:35.2 0:14.7 10:05/M
11 Mayra Garcia-Valencia Dallas 189 30 81 31:42.0 31:59.9 0:17.9 10:12/M
12 Maribel Diaz Mesquite 168 37 83 32:05.0 32:28.8 0:23.7 10:19/M
13 Paula Medrano Cedar Hill 249 39 84 32:16.2 32:21.5 0:05.3 10:23/M
14 Adriana GuzmžŠn Dallas 200 31 88 32:32.9 32:36.8 0:03.9 10:28/M
15 Margaret Bell Grand Prairie 120 37 96 33:15.8 33:21.7 0:05.8 10:41/M
16 Lori Ramirez Rowlett 292 31 99 33:36.4 33:47.3 0:10.8 10:48/M
17 Stephanie McGary Dallas 247 30 102 33:56.9 34:12.5 0:15.6 10:55/M
18 Mckenzie Meloy Richardson 250 32 105 34:18.5 34:54.1 0:35.5 11:02/M
19 Katherine Luthy Dallas 237 35 107 35:15.4 35:44.1 0:28.6 11:20/M
20 Alissa Price Dallas 284 34 112 36:15.9 36:30.2 0:14.3 11:39/M
21 Melita Carlton Red Oak 135 37 115 36:50.3 37:29.2 0:38.8 11:51/M
22 Alejandra Vega Dallas 331 31 118 37:09.9 37:26.5 0:16.5 11:57/M
23 Jennifer Ortiz Dallas 272 39 121 38:30.6 38:47.8 0:17.1 12:23/M
24 Amy Knigge Dallas 224 35 123 38:43.6 39:07.1 0:23.4 12:27/M
25 Janet Avendano Dallas 115 32 124 38:45.4 39:08.8 0:23.3 12:28/M
26 Ana Gamboa Dallas 186 30 129 39:05.9 39:18.0 0:12.1 12:34/M
27 Maria Garza Dallas 191 38 130 39:22.0 39:35.8 0:13.7 12:39/M
28 Sonia Castro Dallas 142 35 133 39:51.2 40:04.4 0:13.2 12:49/M
29 Priscila Cardenas Dallas 134 34 134 39:52.9 40:06.2 0:13.2 12:49/M
30 Erin Younger Dallas 341 32 141 40:45.7 41:01.0 0:15.3 13:06/M
31 Anne Claxton Forney 149 34 147 41:59.9 42:03.7 0:03.8 13:30/M
32 Irma Quirino Dallas 286 34 150 43:19.4 43:28.5 0:09.1 13:56/M
33 Dinah Hutchins Grand Prairie 211 38 154 44:02.5 44:14.2 0:11.6 14:10/M
34 Makayla Klein Dallas 223 32 158 46:06.6 46:41.9 0:35.3 14:49/M
35 Dusty Myers Dallas 263 37 165 48:03.3 48:39.6 0:36.3 15:27/M
36 Angelica Gonzalez Dallas 197 34 167 48:17.1 48:44.2 0:27.0 15:32/M
37 Isabel Martinez Dallas TX 365 30 168 48:17.1 48:44.2 0:27.1 15:32/M
38 Veronica Jimenez Garland 219 33 171 50:45.1 50:45.1 16:19/M
39 Erika Escamilla Red Oak 176 38 174 53:50.6 54:15.5 0:24.8 17:19/M
40 Acuarela Tinoco Dallas 319 34 184 57:48.5 58:01.3 0:12.8 18:35/M
41 Jennifer Molina Dallas 257 30 185 58:04.8 58:04.8 18:40/M
42 Elizabeth Valenzuela Dallas 328 36 190 1:03:21.4 1:03:42.3 0:20.8 20:22/M
43 Miriam Armijo Dallas 111 30 194 1:03:25.7 1:03:55.5 0:29.8 20:23/M
44 Corrinne Monroe Dallas 258 34 196 1:03:56.8 1:04:27.1 0:30.3 20:33/M
45 Cathy Tsai The Colony 325 34 198 1:04:23.0 1:04:56.6 0:33.6 20:42/M
46 Kathe Chou Dallas 147 33 199 1:04:28.1 1:04:28.1 20:44/M
47 Stormy Anderson Nevada 110 38 203 1:10:08.7 1:10:41.9 0:33.1 22:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeffrey Bethke Dallas 123 32 4 19:56.1 19:56.4 0:00.2 6:25/M
2 Jake Carter Dallas 138 36 15 22:49.1 22:55.7 0:06.6 7:20/M
3 Oscar Nieto Dallas 268 35 18 23:28.4 23:33.9 0:05.5 7:33/M
4 Richard Tijerina Dallas 318 32 22 24:33.2 24:43.2 0:10.0 7:54/M
5 Jacinto Lopez Grand Prairie TX 370 32 28 25:21.1 25:29.2 0:08.0 8:09/M
6 Hector Rivas Waxahachie 298 35 29 25:24.3 25:35.9 0:11.6 8:10/M
7 Johnny Rutledge Dallas 303 38 39 26:34.9 26:40.2 0:05.3 8:33/M
8 Matt Denegre Dallas 165 33 40 26:37.6 26:47.6 0:10.0 8:34/M
9 Stephen Silva Grand Prairie 312 33 44 27:20.5 27:28.5 0:08.0 8:47/M
10 Everardo Perez Dallas 278 34 60 29:54.2 30:00.9 0:06.7 9:37/M
11 Efrain Tinoco Dallas 320 37 71 30:49.9 30:53.9 0:04.0 9:55/M
12 Steve Maynor Dallas 244 36 86 32:29.4 32:56.6 0:27.2 10:27/M
13 Rahiseem Jones Dallas TX 369 31 94 32:57.4 41:52.1 8:54.6 10:36/M
14 Jd Margetts Dallas TX 364 33 95 33:06.9 33:33.3 0:26.3 10:39/M
15 Jose Vazquez Dallas 329 38 110 35:40.1 35:48.6 0:08.4 11:28/M
16 Joe Claxton Forney 150 38 146 41:59.6 42:03.7 0:04.1 13:30/M
17 Eli Gonzalez Dallas TX 367 35 169 48:18.2 48:46.9 0:28.7 15:32/M
18 Nathan Martinez Dallas TX 350 34 187 1:02:48.5 1:02:58.6 0:10.1 20:12/M
19 Gregory Walker Dallas 336 35 188 1:03:18.9 1:03:48.9 0:30.0 20:21/M
20 Abin Abraham Lewisville 102 33 189 1:03:20.9 1:03:53.5 0:32.6 20:22/M
21 Joe Chou Dallas 146 37 205 1:12:02.3 1:12:02.3 23:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Blanca Booker Rowlett 125 47 35 26:15.9 26:25.3 0:09.4 8:26/M
2 Veronica Acuna Duncanville 104 43 37 26:28.1 26:28.4 0:00.2 8:31/M
3 Kristy Finley Dallas 182 45 55 29:39.5 29:46.3 0:06.8 9:32/M
4 Jessica Alanis Dallas 106 46 65 30:19.7 30:37.1 0:17.3 9:45/M
5 Monica Torrez Dallas 321 44 85 32:20.5 32:32.4 0:11.9 10:24/M
6 Margo Castillo Dallas 139 41 87 32:30.7 32:38.9 0:08.1 10:27/M
7 Ariceli Rodriguez Mesquite 300 42 100 33:40.8 34:03.5 0:22.7 10:50/M
8 Estella Segovia Red Oak 308 43 104 34:01.2 34:07.3 0:06.1 10:56/M
9 Angela Lara Mesquite 227 40 109 35:38.9 35:53.6 0:14.6 11:27/M
10 Yolanda Allen Desoto 109 49 116 36:52.1 37:19.7 0:27.6 11:51/M
11 Rosie Garcia Dallas 188 49 117 37:03.6 37:25.2 0:21.5 11:55/M
12 Lisa Maldonado Mckinney 238 47 119 37:16.5 37:43.5 0:27.0 11:59/M
13 Leslie Debona Midlothian 163 47 122 38:38.5 38:57.7 0:19.1 12:25/M
14 Wendy Robinson Desoto 299 42 126 38:55.3 39:03.5 0:08.2 12:31/M
15 Samantha Brannon Lancaster 127 41 127 38:55.7 39:03.2 0:07.4 12:31/M
16 Hilary Trevino Dallas 324 42 135 39:56.5 40:10.2 0:13.7 12:50/M
17 Erica Dorsett Dallas 171 48 136 39:56.5 40:10.3 0:13.7 12:50/M
18 Stephanie Engwall Dallas TX 363 48 139 40:38.9 40:50.1 0:11.1 13:04/M
19 Tracy Everson Garland 179 45 143 41:46.7 42:06.4 0:19.7 13:26/M
20 Filomena Mata Sachse 241 47 153 43:53.6 44:07.6 0:14.0 14:07/M
21 Maria Lomeli-Salazar Dallas 232 41 156 44:33.3 44:49.9 0:16.6 14:19/M
22 Dana Clack Carrollton 148 46 163 47:21.8 47:50.0 0:28.2 15:14/M
23 Cristina Doss Dallas 173 42 173 53:02.1 53:27.0 0:24.8 17:03/M
24 Paula McCloud Dallas 245 47 175 56:29.7 57:00.9 0:31.2 18:10/M
25 Gloria Warren Dallas 338 41 176 56:30.2 57:01.4 0:31.1 18:10/M
26 Katrinka Pouncy Garland 283 45 177 56:30.5 56:58.5 0:28.0 18:10/M
27 Lorena Lopez Dallas 234 40 183 57:44.8 58:20.7 0:35.9 18:34/M
28 Leticia Bustamante Dallas 133 40 200 1:05:40.8 1:06:16.7 0:35.9 21:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jace Jenkins Midlothian 217 42 5 20:36.7 20:58.5 0:21.8 6:37/M
2 Fernando Acuna Duncanville 103 44 6 20:56.2 20:56.4 0:00.2 6:44/M
3 Rojelio Martinez Dallas 240 43 8 21:45.9 21:49.4 0:03.4 7:00/M
4 Felipe Avila Dallas 116 40 10 22:04.8 22:08.1 0:03.3 7:06/M
5 Simon Castillo Dallas 140 40 26 25:06.9 25:16.0 0:09.1 8:04/M
6 Ron Fannin Dallas 180 40 32 25:45.6 25:54.9 0:09.2 8:17/M
7 Aaron Swanson Rockwall 315 41 33 25:53.7 25:56.6 0:02.9 8:19/M
8 Nello Moa Dallas 256 42 36 26:27.7 26:44.1 0:16.3 8:30/M
9 Jeff Abbott Gainesville 101 46 46 27:35.0 27:42.5 0:07.4 8:52/M
10 Raul Latham 371 47 48 27:47.4 32:48.5 5:01.0 8:56/M
11 Darin Luman Desoto 236 47 50 27:53.3 28:01.0 0:07.7 8:58/M
12 Jerry Leal Dallas 228 43 51 28:59.2 31:47.5 2:48.2 9:19/M
13 Jose Sanmiguel Dallas TX 361 42 53 29:30.4 29:30.4 9:29/M
14 Christopher Detzel Dallas 166 42 67 30:35.5 30:40.6 0:05.1 9:50/M
15 Antonio Guzman Dallas 201 40 82 31:49.8 31:54.4 0:04.5 10:14/M
16 James Tweedy Dallas 326 48 103 33:58.5 34:13.4 0:14.8 10:55/M
17 Jorge Bustamante Dallas 132 40 182 57:43.4 58:20.5 0:37.0 18:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leticia Travis Grand Prairie 322 57 57 29:42.9 29:48.7 0:05.7 9:33/M
2 Juanita Davila Dallas 158 59 89 32:35.6 32:47.8 0:12.1 10:29/M
3 Pamela Redrick Dallas TX 345 50 101 33:53.1 33:59.6 0:06.5 10:54/M
4 Sherry Sigman Crandall TX 356 55 106 34:41.1 34:50.2 0:09.0 11:09/M
5 Maricruz Sanmiguel Dallas 307 50 113 36:18.2 36:26.5 0:08.2 11:40/M
6 Brenda Washington Dallas TX 354 53 120 37:21.9 37:38.6 0:16.7 12:01/M
7 Deirdre Mitchell Desoto 254 54 145 41:59.5 42:28.3 0:28.8 13:30/M
8 Troy Gardner Desoto 190 51 155 44:23.5 44:53.8 0:30.3 14:16/M
9 Rachel Cruz Dallas 155 57 159 46:15.9 46:37.6 0:21.6 14:52/M
10 Elizabeth Newman Plano 264 50 181 57:25.0 57:49.7 0:24.6 18:28/M
11 Sonja Pace Desoto 275 52 195 1:03:52.2 1:04:39.9 0:47.6 20:32/M
12 Roslyn Harrell Mesquite 206 56 206 1:16:31.4 1:17:04.4 0:32.9 24:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John E. Lee Dallas 229 50 24 24:56.5 25:02.9 0:06.3 8:01/M
2 Evan Engwall Dallas 174 53 43 27:18.1 27:28.5 0:10.4 8:47/M
3 John Palmer Dallas 276 51 49 27:48.2 27:57.5 0:09.3 8:56/M
4 Daniel Sokley Dallas 314 54 54 29:39.3 30:04.3 0:25.0 9:32/M
5 Jesse Reyes Dallas 295 58 80 31:30.7 31:38.1 0:07.3 10:08/M
6 Milford Davis Arlington 159 50 90 32:46.0 32:57.3 0:11.3 10:32/M
7 Jerry Newman Plano 265 55 140 40:39.9 41:03.2 0:23.2 13:04/M
8 Joe Gonzales Dallas 196 57 149 43:05.4 43:31.0 0:25.6 13:51/M
9 Devin Miller Arlington 252 51 151 43:43.5 43:59.2 0:15.6 14:03/M
10 Juan Dominguez Dallas 170 58 172 51:57.1 52:23.5 0:26.4 16:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Louise Lamanna Dallas 226 66 76 31:08.2 31:13.7 0:05.4 10:01/M
2 Randa Dillon Grand Prairie 169 69 138 40:27.9 40:40.0 0:12.0 13:00/M
3 Patricia Laman Duncanville 225 60 144 41:48.0 42:10.5 0:22.4 13:26/M
4 Victoria Lomeli Dallas 231 61 157 44:34.4 44:50.6 0:16.1 14:20/M
5 Ramona Garcia Dallas 187 62 162 47:20.8 47:48.6 0:27.8 15:13/M
6 Carol Ferrell Dallas 181 60 180 57:17.3 57:49.7 0:32.4 18:25/M
7 Camelia Pottinger Dallas 282 63 201 1:07:48.3 1:08:12.8 0:24.4 21:48/M
8 Patsy Moore Desoto 260 67 202 1:08:07.2 1:08:12.9 0:05.6 21:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teddy Viator Dallas 333 65 72 30:55.4 30:57.5 0:02.1 9:56/M
2 Bob Moore Desoto 259 69 73 31:03.3 31:07.3 0:04.0 9:59/M