Tripp
Trapp 1
Sentralbadet / Bergen
26-27.
Januar 2013
Klasse
F, Gutter Oppvisning
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
Brede
Rangnes |
Randabergstuperne |
69,30 |
|
Conrad
Albrigtsen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
31,75 |
|
Fabian
Aareberg Rannekleiv |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
34,65 |
|
Fredrik
Birkeland |
Randabergstuperne |
48,20 |
|
Fredrik
Fausa |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
35,50 |
|
Johannes
Trønnes |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
24,15 |
|
Ragnar
Nansen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
48,10 |
|
Richard
René Nesslin Lieske |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
34,35 |
Klasse
F, Jenter Oppvisning
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
Andrea
Kooyman |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
41,75 |
|
Anna
Trønnes |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
84,95 |
|
Eira Tronerud |
Randabergstuperne |
43,45 |
|
Eira
Tvedt Eirdsheim |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
82,40 |
|
Frida
Cecilia Michelsen Bru |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
51,25 |
|
Kaisa Mulelid |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
26,35 |
|
Malin Prøis Nygaard |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
30,85 |
|
Mari
Nerheim Vangberg |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
60,65 |
|
Martine
Holm Blihovde |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
42,60 |
|
Othilie
Hage Jonassen |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
57,90 |
|
Pia
Tveit Sletten |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
58,45 |
|
Thale
Pedersen Drægni |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
27,10 |
|
Tuva
Tveit Sletten |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
54,55 |
|
Victoria
Nerberg |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
42,00 |
Klasse
E, Gutter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Jonas
Erik Thorsen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
147,75 |
2. |
Eskil Tronerud |
Randabergstuperne |
95,75 |
3. |
Tobias
R. Atkins |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
67,05 |
4. |
Nicholas
Alvær Gullaksen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
65,65 |
5. |
Nicolai
F. Maczko |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
56,80 |
6. |
Audun Heiret |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
51,90 |
7. |
Amandus
Aareberg Rannekleiv |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
43,60 |
Klasse
E, Gutter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Jonas
Erik Thorsen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
109,00 |
2. |
Eskil Tronerud |
Randabergstuperne |
68,85 |
Klasse
E, Jenter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Caroline
Kupka |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
133,80 |
2. |
Pia
Risa Slattelid |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
66,20 |
Klasse
E, Jenter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Caroline
Kupka |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
90,45 |
2. |
Synne
Pedersen Drægni |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
33,75 |
Klasse
D, Jenter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Michelle
Bjellebø |
Randabergstuperne |
70,75 |
Klasse
D, Jenter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Michelle
Bjellebø |
Randabergstuperne |
116,35 |
2. |
Katy
Pettersen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
89,50 |
3. |
Amalie
Eiken Dahle |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
77,10 |
4. |
Dagny
G Færevåg |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
64,50 |
5. |
Aurora
Krohn |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
63,80 |
Klasse
D, Gutter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Ravn Dennechen Kamfjord |
Baerum stupklubb |
113,90 |
2. |
Mikkel
Bentzrud |
Kristiansand
Stupeklubb |
97,45 |
3. |
Henrik
Heyerdahl |
Baerum stupklubb |
93,55 |
4. |
Henrik
Jensen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
91,20 |
5. |
Jakob Behrens |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
85,50 |
6. |
Ulrik
Hellen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
76,60 |
7. |
Sebastian
Fremstad Oksman |
Sandefjordstuperne |
66,40 |
8. |
August
Trønnes |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
61,30 |
9. |
William
Strømsnes Pedersen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
50,90 |
Klasse
D, Gutter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Ulrik
Hellen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
139,10 |
2. |
William
Strømsnes Pedersen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
137,95 |
3. |
Ravn Dennechen Kamfjord |
Baerum stupklubb |
137,05 |
4. |
Mikkel
Bentzrud |
Kristiansand
Stupeklubb |
131,10 |
5. |
Henrik
Jensen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
130,95 |
6. |
August
Trønnes |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
115,35 |
7. |
Henrik
Heyerdahl |
Baerum stupklubb |
92,45 |
8. |
Sindre
Kvalø |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
90,95 |
9. |
Gustav
Byman |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
87,90 |
10. |
Jakob Behrens |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
84,75 |
11. |
Sebastian
Fremstad Oksman |
Sandefjordstuperne |
67,05 |
12. |
Ola S.
Thomassen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
64,00 |
13. |
Jakob Gjersø |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
62,25 |
Klasse
C, Jenter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
||
1. |
Helle Tuxen |
Randabergstuperne |
219,30 |
Elitekravet |
2. |
Amalie
Marie Kupka |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
181,70 |
Landslag |
3. |
Serina
Haldorsen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
167,45 |
|
4. |
Elma Galaasen Lund |
Baerum stupklubb |
165,20 |
|
5. |
Anne
Sofie Moe Holm |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
148,60 |
|
6. |
Stine Prestbakmo |
Baerum stupklubb |
140,45 |
|
7. |
Mari Stensholt |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
136,20 |
|
8. |
Amanda
Vestvik |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
123,70 |
|
Klasse
C, Jenter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
||
1. |
Helle Tuxen |
Randabergstuperne |
255,60 |
Elitekravet |
2. |
Amalie
Marie Kupka |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
217,45 |
Landslaget |
3. |
Serina
Haldorsen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
195,65 |
FS/3 |
4. |
Anne
Sofie Moe Holm |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
188,80 |
FS/3 |
5. |
Mari Stensholt |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
183,85 |
FS/3 |
6. |
Amanda
Vestvik |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
164,80 |
NC/3 |
7. |
Elma Galaasen Lund |
Baerum stupklubb |
146,15 |
99% |
8. |
Stine Prestbakmo |
Baerum stupklubb |
129,60 |
88% |
9. |
Marte Prestbakmo |
Baerum stupklubb |
104,15 |
71% |
10. |
Charlene Atkins |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
80,65 |
55% |
11. |
Ada
Larsen-Urdahl |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
69,25 |
47% |
Klasse
C, Gutter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Bjørn
Oscar Wirum |
Sandefjordstuperne |
133,05 |
2. |
Emil
Jacobsen |
Kristiansand
Stupeklubb |
130,15 |
3. |
Isak
Simonsen |
Sandefjordstuperne |
109,95 |
Klasse
C, Gutter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Emil
Jacobsen |
Kristiansand
Stupeklubb |
199,00 |
2. |
Isak
Simonsen |
Sandefjordstuperne |
166,60 |
3. |
Christian
Bentsen |
Kristiansand
Stupeklubb |
157,45 |
4. |
Bjørn
Oscar Wirum |
Sandefjordstuperne |
149,10 |
5. |
Norman
Phillip Kårstad |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
94,00 |
6. |
Colin Nessen Tangen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
88,05 |
7. |
Andreas
Aamodt Drønen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
85,60 |
8. |
Eirik
Aamodt Drønen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
79,25 |
Klasse
B, Jenter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Emma
Ravnås |
Pingvin
Diving Club |
205,35 |
2. |
Kristin
Rasmussen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
178,05 |
3. |
Lina Galaasen Lund |
Baerum stupklubb |
168,70 |
4. |
Guro Trettnes |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
166,35 |
5. |
Julie
Ravnås |
Pingvin
Diving Club |
156,30 |
Klasse
B, Jenter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
||
1. |
Emma
Ravnås |
Pingvin
Diving Club |
268,90 |
Landslaget |
2. |
Guro Trettnes |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
232,15 |
|
3. |
Lina Galaasen Lund |
Baerum stupklubb |
230,10 |
|
4. |
Kristin
Rasmussen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
227,95 |
|
5. |
Andrea
Stoltenberg |
Baerum stupklubb |
221,60 |
|
6. |
Julie
Ravnås |
Pingvin
Diving Club |
193,70 |
|
7. |
Ellinor
Morseth |
Baerum stupklubb |
179,45 |
|
8. |
Malin
Egeland |
Pingvin
Diving Club |
175,75 |
|
Klasse
B, Gutter, tårn
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
||
1. |
Henry
Kristiansen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
270,10 |
Landslaget |
2. |
Kirill De Klerk |
Pingvin
Diving Club |
255,05 |
|
3. |
Emil
Oxholm |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
190,75 |
|
Klasse
B, Gutter, svikt
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
||
1. |
Henry
Kristiansen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
321,00 |
Landslaget |
2. |
Kirill De Klerk |
Pingvin
Diving Club |
309,60 |
Landslaget |
3. |
Jesper
Moe Larsen |
Baerum stupklubb |
236,00 |
|
4. |
Ulrik
Evensen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
222,65 |
|
5. |
Emil
Oxholm |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
216,30 |
|
Åpen,
Damer, tårn
|
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Anne
Vilde Tuxen |
Randabergstuperne |
214,65 |
|
2. |
Julie
Synnøve Thorsen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
194,60 |
|
3. |
Helle Tuxen |
Randabergstuperne |
170,20 |
|
4. |
Rikke Tuxen |
Randabergstuperne |
169,95 |
Åpen,
Herrer, tårn
|
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Daniel
Jensen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
305,50 |
|
2. |
Filip
Julius Devor |
Baerum stupklubb |
240,65 |
|
3. |
Martin
Nåden Dyrstad |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
211,55 |
|
4. |
Eirik Skarpeid |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
183,25 |
|
5. |
Magnus
Vignussen |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
156,25 |
Åpen,
Damer, 3 meter
|
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Julie
Synnøve Thorsen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
180,70 |
|
2. |
Anne
Vilde Tuxen |
Randabergstuperne |
171,45 |
|
3. |
Helle Tuxen |
Randabergstuperne |
134,45 |
Åpen,
Herrer, 3 meter
|
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
1. |
Daniel
Jensen |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
309,50 |
2. |
Filip
Julius Devor |
Baerum stupklubb |
238,45 |
3. |
Martin
Haavik |
Kristiansand
Stupeklubb |
229,20 |
4. |
Eirik Skarpeid |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
216,10 |
5. |
Martin
Nåden Dyrstad |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
207,35 |
6. |
Lasse
Mjaaland Skår |
Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb |
194,90 |
7. |
Magnus
Vignussen |
Stavanger
Stupe Club |
155,70 |
Synk 1,
svikt, Gutter
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Henrik
Heyerdahl / Ravn Dennechen Kamfjord |
Baerum stupklubb |
45,66 |
2. |
Jonas
Erik Thorsen / Henrik Jensen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb / Stupklubben SPINN |
44,61 |
Synk 2,
svikt, Gutter
|
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Filip
Julius Devor / Daniel Jensen |
Baerum stupklubb / Stupklubben SPINN |
269,52 |
|
2. |
Emil
Jacobsen / Christian Bentsen |
Kristiansand
Stupeklubb |
140,04 |
|
3. |
Isak
Simonsen / Bjørn Oscar Wirum |
Sandefjordstuperne |
118,47 |
Synk 2,
svikt, Jenter
|
Stuper |
Lag |
Resultat |
|
1. |
Julie
Synnøve Thorsen / Anne Vilde Tuxen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb / Randabergstuperne |
202,38 |
|
2. |
Amalie
Marie Kupka / Helle Tuxen |
Bergen
Stupeklubb / Randabergstuperne |
187,08 |
|
3. |
Lina Galaasen Lund / Guro Trettnes |
Baerum stupklubb / Stavanger Stupe
Club |
158,61 |
|
4. |
Amanda
Vestvik / Mari Stensholt |
Stupklubben
SPINN |
146,37 |
|
5. |
Elma Galaasen Lund / Stine Prestbakmo |
Baerum stupklubb |
141,93 |
|
6. |
Serina
Haldorsen / Anne Sofie Moe Holm |
Bergen
Stupeklubb |
103,29 |