OPEN                        
GIRONE A                      
                       
                       
  Giocatore Pts G V N P GF GS DG   Qualificati
3108,9 BAGNATO 3 3 1 0 2 8 6 2 1A SORIA
9460,8 SORIA 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 1B PAGANO
6208,7 PAGANO 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 1C BAGNATO
-749,4   0 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 1D 0
                       
Giocatore Giocatore   Risultato       Arbitro Note:
BAGNATO 0   5 0 1 0 0 0  
PAGANO SORIA   0 2 0 0 1 LOJACONO
BAGNATO PAGANO   2 3 0 0 1 BERARDI
SORIA 0   5 0 1 0 0 IELAPI
BAGNATO SORIA   1 3 0 0 1 IELAPI
0 PAGANO   0 5 0 0 1 0
                       
GIRONE B                      
                       
                       
  Giocatore Pts G V N P GF GS DG   Qualificati
6257,9 LOJACONO 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 2A IELAPI
3056,8 BERARDI 3 3 1 0 2 6 5 1 2B LOJACONO
9459,7 IELAPI 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 2C BERARDI
-749,4   0 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 2D 0
                       
Giocatore Giocatore   Risultato       Arbitro Note:
LOJACONO 0   5 0 1 0 0 0  
IELAPI BERARDI   3 0 1 0 0 BAGNATO
LOJACONO IELAPI   0 1 0 0 1 SORIA
BERARDI 0   5 0 1 0 0 PAGANO
LOJACONO BERARDI   2 1 1 0 0 PAGANO
0 IELAPI   0 5 0 0 1 0
                       
GIRONE C                      
                       
                       
  Giocatore Pts G V N P GF GS DG   Qualificati
9462,9 CRIBARI 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 3A CRIBARI
6308,8 PRESTIA 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 3B PRESTIA
-698,3 UBBIALI 0 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14 3C MANCINELLI
2955,6 MANCINELLI 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3D UBBIALI
                       
Giocatore Giocatore   Risultato       Arbitro Note:
CRIBARI MANCINELLI   3 2 1 0 0 BARONI  
UBBIALI PRESTIA   0 5 0 0 1 SMALDONE
CRIBARI UBBIALI   8 1 1 0 0 TRICOLI
PRESTIA MANCINELLI   3 1 1 0 0 BILOTTA
CRIBARI PRESTIA   1 0 1 0 0 SMALDONE
MANCINELLI UBBIALI   2 0 1 0 0 BILOTTA
                       
GIRONE D                      
                       
                       
  Giocatore Pts G V N P GF GS DG   Qualificati
4209,9 BARONI 4 3 1 1 1 9 5 4 4A TRICOLI
9360,8 TRICOLI 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 4B BARONI
-749,3 BILOTTA 0 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 4C SMALDONE
4208,6 SMALDONE 4 3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4D BILOTTA
                       
Giocatore Giocatore   Risultato       Arbitro Note:
BARONI SMALDONE   2 2 0 1 0 CRIBARI  
BILOTTA TRICOLI   0 5 0 0 1 MANCINELLI
BARONI BILOTTA   5 0 1 0 0 PRESTIA
TRICOLI SMALDONE   2 1 1 0 0 UBBIALI
BARONI TRICOLI   2 3 0 0 1 MANCINELLI
SMALDONE BILOTTA   5 0 1 0 0 UBBIALI
                       
GIRONE E                      
                       
                       
  Giocatore Pts G V N P GF GS DG   Qualificati
6312,9 TALARICO A. 6 3 2 0 1 12 6 6 5A GRILLO
9308,8 GRILLO 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 5B TALARICO A.
2956,7 MOSCA 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 5C MOSCA
-549,4 FILARDO 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 5D FILARDO
                       
Giocatore Giocatore   Risultato       Arbitro Note:
TALARICO A. FILARDO   5 0 1 0 0 0  
MOSCA GRILLO   0 2 0 0 1 0
TALARICO A. MOSCA   5 2 1 0 0 0
GRILLO FILARDO   2 0 1 0 0 0
TALARICO A. GRILLO   2 4 0 0 1 0
FILARDO MOSCA   0 4 0 0 1 0
                       
BARRAGE                    
Arbitro Cmp    
LOJACONO PRESTIA 3 2   1 LOJACONO
BARONI TALARICO 1 4   2 TALARICO
QUARTI DI FINALE                    
Arbitro Cmp    
SORIA LOJACONO 4 3   1 SORIA
GRILLO TRICOLI 1 0   2 GRILLO
CRIBARI PAGANO 7 4   3 CRIBARI
TALARICO IELAPI 0 2   4 IELAPI
SEMIFINALI                    
Arbitro Cmp    
SORIA GRILLO 3 2   1 SORIA
CRIBARI IELAPI 3 6   2 IELAPI
FINALE 1 e 2 POSTO                  
Arbitro Cmp    
SORIA IELAPI 2 0   1 SORIA
CADETTI - BARRAGE                    
 
PLAYER UBBIALI 0 5 UBBIALI
BILOTTA FILARDO 0 5 FILARDO
CADETTI - QUARTI                    
 
BAGNATO UBBIALI 0 5 UBBIALI
MOSCA MANCINELLI 5 0 MOSCA
SMALDONE PLAYER 5 0 SMALDONE
FILARDO BERARDI 0 5 BERARDI
CADETTI - SEMIFINALI                  
Cmp
UBBIALI MOSCA 3 4 3 MOSCA
SMALDONE BERARDI 6 1 4 SMALDONE
CADETTI - FINALE 1 e 2 POSTO                
Cmp
MOSCA SMALDONE 1 7 2 SMALDONE